Please register by clicking Join us, then login with your email
Home
Results
Guide
Join Us!
Login
Login
Race Result Entry Form
_
Event Name
Event Name
Not in list
Alsager 5 2024
Coed y brenin Gold Rush CaniCross 8.5m 2024
Crewe 10k 2024
Delamere Trail 10k 2024
Knype 5 mile 2024
Nantwich 10k 2024
Predictathon 2024
She Ultra 2024
The Dirty Dozen 2024
Tissington trail hal 2024
Wilmslow Half Marathon 2024
Wrexham 10k 2024
Wrexham Village Bakery Half Marathon 2024
Crewe 10k 2023
Aintree Half Marathon 2023
Alderley Edge Bypass 10k 2023
Alsager 5 2023
Alsager Runners Predictathon 2023
Alsager runners Predictathon aug 2023
Audley Festive 5km 2023
Betws-y-coed trail challenge 10k 2023
Birmingham Running Festival 10k 2023
Boally 10k 2023
Chester 10k 2023
Christmas Cracker 2023
Colwyn Bay Metric Marathon 2023
Conwy Half Marathon 2023
Edinburgh 10k 2023
Edinburgh Marathon 2023
Farndon 10k 2023
Flying Fox 10 2023
Great Manchester Run 10km 2023
Great Manchester Run Half Marathon 2023
Great North Run 2023
Gritstone Grind 2023
Helena Tipping Wrexham 10km 2023
Jubilee bridge 10k 2023
Knighton 20 2023
Knutsford 10km 2023
Llandudno Easter Dash 2023
London Marathon 2023
Manchester Marathon 2023
Market Drayton 10k 2023
Mid Cheshire 5K Spring 2023
Mow Cop Hill Race 2023
Mow Cop Killer Mile 2023
Nantwich 10k 2023
Nick Beer Llandudno 10k 2023
Park Hall 5 2023
Potters Arf 2023
Sandbach 10k 2023
Sandstone trail race A 2023
Seville Half Marathon 2023
Snowdonia half marathon 2023
Snowdonia trail 10k 2023
Snowdonia trail half marathon 2023
Snowdonia trail Marathon 2023
Stafford Half Marathon 2023
Tatton 10k Sept 2023
Tavy 7 2023
The Dirty Dozen 2023
Torrevieja Half Marathon 2023
Village bakery half marathon 2023
Warrington Running Festival 10k/ Half Marathon 2023
Wilmslow 10k 2023
Wilmslow summer 10k 2023
Winter Trail Wales Half Marathon 2023
Air Products Crewe 10k 2022
Alder Hey Hospital 10k Haydock Park 2022
Alderley Edge Bypass 10k 2022
Alderley Park Winter 5 mile Trial 2022
Alsager 5 2022
Alsager Runners Predictathon 2 2022
Alsager Runners Predictathon 2022
Alsager Runners Team Relay 2022
Angelsey Trail Half Marathon 2022
Anglezarke Amble 24 mile trail race 2022
Antrobus 5k 2022
Audley Festive 5k 2022
Bangor half marathon 2022
Berlin Marathon 2022
Betws y coed trail 10k 2022
Betws-y-Coed Trail Challenge November 2022
Blackburn 10k 2022
Blackpool Half Marathon 2022
Blackpool Marathon 2022
Boalloy Marathon Relay Team 2022
Buxton carvnial 2022
Caernarfon half marathon 2022
Cambridge Half Marathon 2022
Cheddleton 10k Pudding Run 2022
Cheshire half marathon 2022
Chester Marathon 2022
Christleton 5K 2022
Cloud 9 2022
Congleton Half 2022
Conwy half marathon 2022
Darlington 10km 2022
Edinburgh 10k 2022
Edinburgh Marathon 2022
Elvington flyer 5m 2022
Essar Chester Half Marathon 2022
Fleetwood Half Marathon 2022
Flying fox 22 2022
Hale village 5 miles 2022
Hope 24 Trail Festival 2022
Jcb lakeside 5m 2022
Jubilee Bridge 10k 2022
Knighton 20 2022
Knutsford 10k 2022
Knype Pools 5 2022
LIVERPOOL SPRING 10k 2022
llandudno promenade dash 2022
Llangollen Trail 10k 2022
London marathon 2022
Manchester half marathon 2022
Manchester Marathon 2022
Mid Cheshire spring 5k 2022
Mid cheshire summer 5k 2022
Mow Cop Hill Race 2022
Mow Cop killer mile 2022
Nine Edges Endurance 2022
Oulton Park 10k 2022
Passing Clouds 2022
Pie And Peas 5 mile 2022
Potters Arf 2022
Potters arf relay 2022
Run wales loyalty 10k 2022
Sandbach 10K 2022
Snowdon Marathon 2022
Snowdonia Half Marathon 2022
Snowdonia Trail Half Marathon 2022
Snowdonia trial 10k 2022
South Cheshire 20 mile 2022
Spitfire 10K 2022 RAF MUSEUM COSFORD 2022
Stockport Trail Half Marathon 2022
Stone 5 2022
Stroud half marathon 2022
Tatton 10k 2022
Tatton 10k Nov 2022
Tatton park 10k oct 22 2022
Tavy 13 2022
Tavy 7 2022
The Great North Run 2022
Tissington trail half 2022
Trentham 10km 2022
warrington 10k 2022
Warrington 10k Sept 2022
Warrington Running Festival 1/2 2022
Wilmslow 10k Festive 2022
Wilmslow Half Marathon 2022
Wilmslow run festival 10k 2022
Wilmslow summer 10k 2022
Wilne 10km 2022
Aintree 10k 2021
Aintree Half Marathon 2021
Alderley Edge Bypass 10k 2021
ALDI Chester 10K 2021
Alsager 5 Virtual 2021
Alsager Runners Predictathon 2021
Alsager Runners Team Relay
Alton Towers Half 2021
Audley Festive 5k 2021
Betley trail 10k 2021
Betley trail 5k 2021
Birmingham half (Sutton park) 2021
Blackburn 10k 2021
Capesthorne Reindeer Run 2021
Chester Marathon 2021
Chester Metric Marathon 2021
Chester virtual Metric Marathon 2021
Chester Zoo 10K 2021
Colshaw 10km 2021
Conwy half marathon 2021
Essar Chester Half Marathon 2021
Flying Fox 10 2021
Great North Run 2021
Helena Tipping Wrexham 10k 2021
Kidsgrove Virtual 10k 2021
KMF Newcastle 10k 2021
Knutsford 10k 2021
London Marathon 2021
Manchester marathon 2021
Market Drayton 10k 2021
Media City 10k 2021
Mid Cheshire Spring 5k 2021
Oulton Park 10k 2021
Oulton park 20 miles 2021
Oulton Park Half Marathon 2021
Pie and Peas 5 2021
Potters Arf 2021
Potters Arf Relay 2021
Predictathon 2021
Quarry Bank Trail 2021
Sandbach 10k 2021
Southport 10k 2021
Southport Half Marathon 2021
Spitfire 10k 2021
Stafford Half 2021
Tatton 10K Yule Yomp 2021
Tatton Park 10k 24th April 2021
Tatton Park 10k April 2021
Tatton Park 10k may 8th 2021
Tatton Park 10k sept 2021
Tatton Park 2nd June 2021
Tatton Park Half Marathon 2021
Tatton Park Half Marathon November 2021
Tavy 7 2021
The Roaches Fell Race 15 miles 2021
Village Bakery Wrexham half 2021
Virtual London Marathon 2021
Werrington 10K 2021
Wilmslow festive 10k 2021
Wilmslow Summer 10k 2021
Alderley park 5 mile 2020
ALDI Chester 10K 2020
ALSAGER 5 MILE RACE 2020
Bath Half 2020
Conwy Half 2020
Grit stone grind ultra 2020
Kidsgrove 10k 2020
Knype pool 5 2020
Oulton Park 10k 2020
Pumpkin Marathon 2020
Rhyl 10 mile 2020
Tatton Park 10k 2020
Alsager 5 2019
Great North Run 2019
London Marathon 2019
Macclesfield 10k 2019
Potters Arf Marathon 2019
Sandbach 10k 2019
Wilmslow 10k 2019
Alsager 5 2018
Anderton Boat Lift Half 2018
Boddington marathon 2018
Chester Ultra 50 2018
Colshaw Hall 10k 2018
Congleton half marathon 2018
Langdale Marathon 2018
London Marathon 2018
Newcastle Way Trail Marathon 2018
Northwich Festival 10k 2018
Pennine Barrier Ultra 50 2018
Sandstone Trail A Race 2018
Snowdonia Marathon Eryri 2018
Stoke Festival of Running Marathon 2018
Tiree Half Marathon 2018
Tiree Ultramarathon 2018
UAE 70.3 Ironman 2018
Yabba Dabba Do Fancy Dress Marathon 2018
Bahrain 70.3 Ironman 2017
Buxton hilly summer series 2017
Cheshire Half 2017
Chester half marathon 2017
English Half Marathon 2017
Gritstone grind 2017
Limestone Way Ultra 2017
Macclesfield forest 5 2017
Mad Dog 10k 2017
Manchester Marathon 2017
May the 4th marathon 2017
Rhayader Round the Lakes 20 2017
Rudyard lake summer series 2017
Sandbach striders club 10k 2017
Saturday summer track marathon 2017
Shuttlings low fell race 2017
Snowdonia marathon 2017
Snowdonia trail marathon 2017
Sunday summer track marathon 2017
Tatton 10k 2017
Tatton Half Marathon 2017
Tittesworth resovior summer series 2017
Wilmslow 10k 2017
Wilmslow half 2017
Wrexham Half Marathon 2017
Alderley Bypass 5 2016
Chester Metric Marathon 2016
English Half Marathon 2016
Helena Tipping 10K 2016
High Legh 10K 2016
London Marathon 2016
Wilmslow Festive 10K 2016
Wrexham half 2016
Not in list 0001
Date Of Event
Event Name
Runner Name
1, Abbie Dunning
2, Adam Moffatt
3, Alan Brookes
4, Alasdair Sparrow
5, Alex Downing
6, Alexandra Threlfall
7, Alice Cook
8, Alice Kapp
9, Alice Taylor-Jackson
10, Alicia Bratt
11, Alison Rowles
12, Alun Darlington
13, Aly Ward
14, Amanda Jones
15, Amy Tierney
16, Andrea Chatterley
17, Andrea Hughes
18, Andrea Pagett
19, Andrew Lockyer
20, Andrew Rowell
21, Andy Briggs
22, Andy Cowden
23, Andy Thomas
24, Angelo Apa
25, Anna Ayres
26, Anna Morrow
27, Anna Woolliscroft
28, Anthony Minshull
29, Beckie Lijka
30, Becky Pitt
31, Ben Moore
32, Ben Wright
33, Beth Bonnaud
34, Betty
35, Bridget Riley
36, Bruce Clark
37, Carlie Wright
38, Caroline Hopkins
39, Carolyn Shaw
40, Catherine Winders
41, Cathy Atherton
42, Charlotte Ankers
43, Charlotte Pound
44, Chelsea Burnard
45, Chlo Jane
46, Chris Nutty
47, Chris Oliver
48, Christine Mclean
49, Claire Green
50, Colm Feeley
51, Dan Melia
52, Daniel Hancock
53, Daniel Mellor
54, Daniel Styne
55, Daran Ward
56, Darren Dale
57, David Farrington
58, David Fisher
59, David Niblock
60, Dawn McGovern
61, Debbie Preston
62, Deborah Campbell
63, Denise Stubbs
64, Derek Jones
65, Dianne Lapworth
66, Dominic Ward
67, Duncan McIlroy
68, Duncan Young
69, Ed Pledge
70, Edmund Maxfield
71, Elaine Wood
72, Eleanor Murphy
73, Eliot Powell
74, Elizabeth Almstrom
75, Emilie Green
76, Emma Dawson
77, Emma Fellows
78, Emma Lynch
79, Emma Styne
80, Emmaline Scoular
81, Ethan Styne
82, Felicity Bolton
83, Finn Geary
84, Fleur Rhdoes
85, Fraser Baker
86, Fraser Murray
87, Gavin Brookes
88, Gemma Lucas
89, Gemma Pardy
90, Gemma Rospendowski
91, Georgia Hatton
92, Gillian Louise Seaton
93, Glynn Probert
94, Graham Bagnall
95, Greg Wood
96, Hannah Francis
97, Hannah Gibson
98, Hannah Grostate
99, Hannah Steadman
100, Harriet Drennan
101, Harriet Wood
102, Heather Burn
103, Heather Farrell
104, Heather Klimczak
105, Helen M Jones
106, Heli Belfield
107, Hilary Hallen
108, Iain Seath
109, Ian Caddy
110, Ian Challinor
111, Ian Jones
112, Jade George
113, James Bailey
114, James Boon
115, James Fuller
116, Jamie Robison
117, Jan Allmark
118, Janine Godridge
119, Jason Gillen
120, Jayne Garrett
121, Jayne Harry
122, Jeanette Baxter
123, Jeanette McCormick
124, Jessica Hope
125, Jessica Preece
126, Jo Knapper
127, Joanna Hervouet
128, Joanne Bird
129, Joanne Challinor
130, Joe Langford
131, Joel Birch
132, Joel Lewis
133, John Hinett
134, John Watkins
135, Jon Nowak
136, Jonathan Plumb
137, Joshua Ellis
138, Julianne Marie Kettle
139, Justine Gallagher
140, Karen Beckett
141, Karen Fuller
142, Karen Litherland
143, Karen Sohawon
144, Karen Williams
145, Karl Stakes
146, Kate Callaghan
147, Katherine Hud
148, Kathleen Gamble
149, Katie Taylor
150, Kayrine Kelly
151, Kevin Threlfall
152, Kim Morton
153, Kirsty Hughes
154, Kirsty McLean
155, Laura Chambers
156, Lee McNair
157, Lee Stephen Tunstall
158, Lee Storer
159, Lindsay Beech
160, Lisa Ackley
161, Lisa Michelle Cox
162, Liz
163, Lizzi Reynolds
164, Lori Hopkinson
165, Lori Hopkinson
166, Louise Dawson
167, Louise Hall
168, Louise Nolan
169, Louise Whitehall
170, Lucy Dixon
171, Luke Mcmullin
172, Lydia Preston
173, Lynn Jackson
174, Lynne Davis
175, Maddi Boyle
176, Mandy Cooper
177, Marcus Pitt
178, Mark Holland
179, Mark Seaborn
180, Mark Sutton
181, Martin Hughes
182, Matt Wood
183, Matthew Farrell
184, Maureen Guest
185, Megan Edwards
186, Megan Godridge
187, Megan Preston
188, Michael Chang
189, Michelle
190, Michelle Jacques
191, Michelle Puttick
192, Michelle Shannon
193, Mick Broomhall
194, Mick Hutchins
195, Natalie Dunn
196, Natalie Mizzi
197, Nathan Dale
198, Nathan Kapp
199, Neha Mittal
200, Neil Gaskell
201, Niamh Boyle
202, Nicholas Legg
203, Nichole
204, Nick Farrington
205, Nicola Price
206, Nicole Brooks
207, Nigel “Billy” Fishwick
208, Niki Wedgwood
209, Nikki Ravenscroft
210, Niyesha Williams
211, Oliver Mitchell
212, Olivia Minshull
213, Olivia Whitmore
214, Paul Buttery
215, Paul Campbell
216, Paul Downing
217, Philippa Tyson
218, Rachael Langshaw
219, Rachel Kesteven
220, Rachel Sharifi
221, Rachel Trpeski
222, Rebecca Bradley
223, Rebecca Hammond
224, Rebecca Thomas
225, Rhys Wakeham
226, Richard Lees
227, Rob Meadows
228, Rob Minton
229, Robert Hall
230, Robert Langford
231, Rosie Milling
232, Ross Fernyhough
233, Ruth McDermott
234, Ryan Barker
235, Sajid Ali
236, Sam Brookes
237, Sam Jackson
238, Samantha Mayer
239, Samuel Lucking
240, Samuel Manifold
241, Sara Apa
242, Sara Varney
243, Sarah Humphreys
244, Sarah McDowell
245, Sarah Noonan
246, Sarah Seaborn
247, Sarah Skingle
248, Sean Patrick Jones
249, Serena Van Schepdael
250, Sharon Hinett
251, Sharon Rowley
252, Shay Norman
253, Simon Geary
254, Simon Godridge
255, Simon Hallen
256, Simon Hallen
257, Simon Withington
258, Spencer Moore
259, Stacey Weaver
260, Stephanie Ashton
261, Stephanie Meadows
262, Stephen Hancock
263, Stephen McLean
264, Steve Cooper
265, Steve Goodwin
266, Sue Davies
267, Sue Hall
268, Sue Hasmall
269, Suzi Bettis
270, Tammy Holmes
271, Tanya Wilson
272, Tarranie
273, Tim Twentyman
274, Timothy Campbell
275, Tom Harvey
276, Tony Mayer
277, Tony Taylor
278, Tracy Cushing
279, Vicky Neville
280, Victoria Hammond
281, Wendy Campbell
282, Wendy Plant
283, Wendy Spreadbury
284, William Swindells
285, Yvonne James
286, Zoe Storer
Email
Result Time
Personal Best?
_
Save Result
Close
Results
Limestone Way Ultra 2017
Stephen Mclean
10:16:21
Manchester Marathon 2017
Stephen Mclean
03:51:13
Sue Hall
03:54:20
Wilmslow half 2017
Stephen Mclean
01:36:02
Rhayader Round the Lakes 20 2017
Stephen Mclean
02:38:57
Wrexham Half Marathon 2017
Stephen Mclean
01:33:31
Mad Dog 10k 2017
Stephen Mclean
00:39:36
Wilmslow Festive 10K 2016
Stephen Mclean
00:39:58
Chester Metric Marathon 2016
Stephen Mclean
01:57:30
English Half Marathon 2016
Stephen Mclean
01:29:37
Helena Tipping 10K 2016
Stephen Mclean
00:44:47
Page: 28 / 28
First
Prev
Next
Last
Guide
Club Team
Membership Fees
My Details
Full Name:
Email:
Gender:
Contact No:
Emergency Contact No:
Allergies:
Medical Conditions:
Date Of Birth: