Please register by clicking Join us, then login with your email
Home
Results
Guide
Join Us!
Login
Login
Race Result Entry Form
_
Event Name
Event Name
Not in list
Alsager 5 2024
Delamere Trail 10k 2024
Knype 5 mile 2024
Nantwich 10k 2024
Predictathon 2024
The Dirty Dozen 2024
Tissington trail hal 2024
Wilmslow Half Marathon 2024
Wrexham Village Bakery Half Marathon 2024
Crewe 10k 2023
Aintree Half Marathon 2023
Alderley Edge Bypass 10k 2023
Alsager 5 2023
Alsager Runners Predictathon 2023
Alsager runners Predictathon aug 2023
Audley Festive 5km 2023
Betws-y-coed trail challenge 10k 2023
Birmingham Running Festival 10k 2023
Boally 10k 2023
Chester 10k 2023
Christmas Cracker 2023
Colwyn Bay Metric Marathon 2023
Conwy Half Marathon 2023
Edinburgh 10k 2023
Edinburgh Marathon 2023
Farndon 10k 2023
Flying Fox 10 2023
Great Manchester Run 10km 2023
Great Manchester Run Half Marathon 2023
Great North Run 2023
Gritstone Grind 2023
Helena Tipping Wrexham 10km 2023
Jubilee bridge 10k 2023
Knighton 20 2023
Knutsford 10km 2023
Llandudno Easter Dash 2023
London Marathon 2023
Manchester Marathon 2023
Market Drayton 10k 2023
Mid Cheshire 5K Spring 2023
Mow Cop Hill Race 2023
Mow Cop Killer Mile 2023
Nantwich 10k 2023
Nick Beer Llandudno 10k 2023
Park Hall 5 2023
Potters Arf 2023
Sandbach 10k 2023
Sandstone trail race A 2023
Seville Half Marathon 2023
Snowdonia half marathon 2023
Snowdonia trail 10k 2023
Snowdonia trail half marathon 2023
Snowdonia trail Marathon 2023
Stafford Half Marathon 2023
Tatton 10k Sept 2023
Tavy 7 2023
The Dirty Dozen 2023
Torrevieja Half Marathon 2023
Village bakery half marathon 2023
Warrington Running Festival 10k/ Half Marathon 2023
Wilmslow 10k 2023
Wilmslow summer 10k 2023
Winter Trail Wales Half Marathon 2023
Air Products Crewe 10k 2022
Alder Hey Hospital 10k Haydock Park 2022
Alderley Edge Bypass 10k 2022
Alderley Park Winter 5 mile Trial 2022
Alsager 5 2022
Alsager Runners Predictathon 2 2022
Alsager Runners Predictathon 2022
Alsager Runners Team Relay 2022
Angelsey Trail Half Marathon 2022
Anglezarke Amble 24 mile trail race 2022
Antrobus 5k 2022
Audley Festive 5k 2022
Bangor half marathon 2022
Berlin Marathon 2022
Betws y coed trail 10k 2022
Betws-y-Coed Trail Challenge November 2022
Blackburn 10k 2022
Blackpool Half Marathon 2022
Blackpool Marathon 2022
Boalloy Marathon Relay Team 2022
Buxton carvnial 2022
Caernarfon half marathon 2022
Cambridge Half Marathon 2022
Cheddleton 10k Pudding Run 2022
Cheshire half marathon 2022
Chester Marathon 2022
Christleton 5K 2022
Cloud 9 2022
Congleton Half 2022
Conwy half marathon 2022
Darlington 10km 2022
Edinburgh 10k 2022
Edinburgh Marathon 2022
Elvington flyer 5m 2022
Essar Chester Half Marathon 2022
Fleetwood Half Marathon 2022
Flying fox 22 2022
Hale village 5 miles 2022
Hope 24 Trail Festival 2022
Jcb lakeside 5m 2022
Jubilee Bridge 10k 2022
Knighton 20 2022
Knutsford 10k 2022
Knype Pools 5 2022
LIVERPOOL SPRING 10k 2022
llandudno promenade dash 2022
Llangollen Trail 10k 2022
London marathon 2022
Manchester half marathon 2022
Manchester Marathon 2022
Mid Cheshire spring 5k 2022
Mid cheshire summer 5k 2022
Mow Cop Hill Race 2022
Mow Cop killer mile 2022
Nine Edges Endurance 2022
Oulton Park 10k 2022
Passing Clouds 2022
Pie And Peas 5 mile 2022
Potters Arf 2022
Potters arf relay 2022
Run wales loyalty 10k 2022
Sandbach 10K 2022
Snowdon Marathon 2022
Snowdonia Half Marathon 2022
Snowdonia Trail Half Marathon 2022
Snowdonia trial 10k 2022
South Cheshire 20 mile 2022
Spitfire 10K 2022 RAF MUSEUM COSFORD 2022
Stockport Trail Half Marathon 2022
Stone 5 2022
Stroud half marathon 2022
Tatton 10k 2022
Tatton 10k Nov 2022
Tatton park 10k oct 22 2022
Tavy 13 2022
Tavy 7 2022
The Great North Run 2022
Tissington trail half 2022
Trentham 10km 2022
warrington 10k 2022
Warrington 10k Sept 2022
Warrington Running Festival 1/2 2022
Wilmslow 10k Festive 2022
Wilmslow Half Marathon 2022
Wilmslow run festival 10k 2022
Wilmslow summer 10k 2022
Wilne 10km 2022
Aintree 10k 2021
Aintree Half Marathon 2021
Alderley Edge Bypass 10k 2021
ALDI Chester 10K 2021
Alsager 5 Virtual 2021
Alsager Runners Predictathon 2021
Alsager Runners Team Relay
Alton Towers Half 2021
Audley Festive 5k 2021
Betley trail 10k 2021
Betley trail 5k 2021
Birmingham half (Sutton park) 2021
Blackburn 10k 2021
Capesthorne Reindeer Run 2021
Chester Marathon 2021
Chester Metric Marathon 2021
Chester virtual Metric Marathon 2021
Chester Zoo 10K 2021
Colshaw 10km 2021
Conwy half marathon 2021
Essar Chester Half Marathon 2021
Flying Fox 10 2021
Great North Run 2021
Helena Tipping Wrexham 10k 2021
Kidsgrove Virtual 10k 2021
KMF Newcastle 10k 2021
Knutsford 10k 2021
London Marathon 2021
Manchester marathon 2021
Market Drayton 10k 2021
Media City 10k 2021
Mid Cheshire Spring 5k 2021
Oulton Park 10k 2021
Oulton park 20 miles 2021
Oulton Park Half Marathon 2021
Pie and Peas 5 2021
Potters Arf 2021
Potters Arf Relay 2021
Predictathon 2021
Quarry Bank Trail 2021
Sandbach 10k 2021
Southport 10k 2021
Southport Half Marathon 2021
Spitfire 10k 2021
Stafford Half 2021
Tatton 10K Yule Yomp 2021
Tatton Park 10k 24th April 2021
Tatton Park 10k April 2021
Tatton Park 10k may 8th 2021
Tatton Park 10k sept 2021
Tatton Park 2nd June 2021
Tatton Park Half Marathon 2021
Tatton Park Half Marathon November 2021
Tavy 7 2021
The Roaches Fell Race 15 miles 2021
Village Bakery Wrexham half 2021
Virtual London Marathon 2021
Werrington 10K 2021
Wilmslow festive 10k 2021
Wilmslow Summer 10k 2021
Alderley park 5 mile 2020
ALDI Chester 10K 2020
ALSAGER 5 MILE RACE 2020
Bath Half 2020
Conwy Half 2020
Grit stone grind ultra 2020
Kidsgrove 10k 2020
Knype pool 5 2020
Oulton Park 10k 2020
Pumpkin Marathon 2020
Rhyl 10 mile 2020
Tatton Park 10k 2020
Alsager 5 2019
Great North Run 2019
London Marathon 2019
Macclesfield 10k 2019
Potters Arf Marathon 2019
Sandbach 10k 2019
Wilmslow 10k 2019
Alsager 5 2018
Anderton Boat Lift Half 2018
Boddington marathon 2018
Chester Ultra 50 2018
Colshaw Hall 10k 2018
Congleton half marathon 2018
Langdale Marathon 2018
London Marathon 2018
Newcastle Way Trail Marathon 2018
Northwich Festival 10k 2018
Pennine Barrier Ultra 50 2018
Sandstone Trail A Race 2018
Snowdonia Marathon Eryri 2018
Stoke Festival of Running Marathon 2018
Tiree Half Marathon 2018
Tiree Ultramarathon 2018
UAE 70.3 Ironman 2018
Yabba Dabba Do Fancy Dress Marathon 2018
Bahrain 70.3 Ironman 2017
Buxton hilly summer series 2017
Cheshire Half 2017
Chester half marathon 2017
English Half Marathon 2017
Gritstone grind 2017
Limestone Way Ultra 2017
Macclesfield forest 5 2017
Mad Dog 10k 2017
Manchester Marathon 2017
May the 4th marathon 2017
Rhayader Round the Lakes 20 2017
Rudyard lake summer series 2017
Sandbach striders club 10k 2017
Saturday summer track marathon 2017
Shuttlings low fell race 2017
Snowdonia marathon 2017
Snowdonia trail marathon 2017
Sunday summer track marathon 2017
Tatton 10k 2017
Tatton Half Marathon 2017
Tittesworth resovior summer series 2017
Wilmslow 10k 2017
Wilmslow half 2017
Wrexham Half Marathon 2017
Alderley Bypass 5 2016
Chester Metric Marathon 2016
English Half Marathon 2016
Helena Tipping 10K 2016
High Legh 10K 2016
London Marathon 2016
Wilmslow Festive 10K 2016
Wrexham half 2016
Not in list 0001
Date Of Event
Event Name
Runner Name
1, Abbie Dunning
2, Adam Moffatt
3, Alan Brookes
4, Alasdair Sparrow
5, Alex Downing
6, Alexandra Threlfall
7, Alice Cook
8, Alice Kapp
9, Alice Taylor-Jackson
10, Alicia Bratt
11, Alison Rowles
12, Alun Darlington
13, Aly Ward
14, Amanda Jones
15, Amy Tierney
16, Andrea Chatterley
17, Andrea Hughes
18, Andrea Pagett
19, Andrew Lockyer
20, Andy Briggs
21, Andy Cowden
22, Andy Thomas
23, Angelo Apa
24, Anna Ayres
25, Anna Morrow
26, Anna Woolliscroft
27, Anthony Minshull
28, Beckie Lijka
29, Becky Pitt
30, Ben Moore
31, Ben Wright
32, Beth Bonnaud
33, Betty
34, Bridget Riley
35, Bruce Clark
36, Carlie Wright
37, Caroline Hopkins
38, Carolyn Shaw
39, Catherine Winders
40, Cathy Atherton
41, Charlotte Ankers
42, Charlotte Pound
43, Chelsea Burnard
44, Chris Nutty
45, Chris Oliver
46, Christine Mclean
47, Claire Green
48, Colm Feeley
49, Dan Melia
50, Daniel Hancock
51, Daniel Mellor
52, Daniel Styne
53, Daran Ward
54, Darren Dale
55, David Farrington
56, David Fisher
57, David Niblock
58, Dawn McGovern
59, Debbie Preston
60, Deborah Campbell
61, Denise Stubbs
62, Derek Jones
63, Dianne Lapworth
64, Dominic Ward
65, Duncan McIlroy
66, Duncan Young
67, Ed Pledge
68, Edmund Maxfield
69, Elaine Wood
70, Eleanor Murphy
71, Eliot Powell
72, Elizabeth Almstrom
73, Emilie Green
74, Emma Dawson
75, Emma Fellows
76, Emma Lynch
77, Emma Styne
78, Emmaline Scoular
79, Ethan Styne
80, Felicity Bolton
81, Fleur Rhdoes
82, Fraser Baker
83, Fraser Murray
84, Gavin Brookes
85, Gemma Lucas
86, Gemma Pardy
87, Gemma Rospendowski
88, Georgia Hatton
89, Gillian Louise Seaton
90, Glynn Probert
91, Graham Bagnall
92, Greg Wood
93, Hannah Francis
94, Hannah Gibson
95, Hannah Grostate
96, Hannah Steadman
97, Harriet Drennan
98, Harriet Wood
99, Heather Burn
100, Heather Farrell
101, Heather Klimczak
102, Helen M Jones
103, Heli Belfield
104, Hilary Hallen
105, Iain Seath
106, Ian Caddy
107, Ian Challinor
108, Ian Jones
109, Jade George
110, James Bailey
111, James Boon
112, James Fuller
113, Jamie Robison
114, Jan Allmark
115, Janine Godridge
116, Jason Gillen
117, Jayne Garrett
118, Jayne Harry
119, Jeanette Baxter
120, Jeanette McCormick
121, Jessica Hope
122, Jessica Preece
123, Joanna Hervouet
124, Joanne Bird
125, Joanne Challinor
126, Joanne Knapper
127, Joe Langford
128, Joel Birch
129, Joel Lewis
130, John Hinett
131, John Watkins
132, Jon Nowak
133, Jonathan Plumb
134, Joshua Ellis
135, Julianne Marie Kettle
136, Justine Gallagher
137, Karen Beckett
138, Karen Fuller
139, Karen Litherland
140, Karen Sohawon
141, Karen Williams
142, Karl Stakes
143, Katherine Hud
144, Kathleen Gamble
145, Katie Taylor
146, Kayrine Kelly
147, Kevin Threlfall
148, Kim Morton
149, Kirsty Hughes
150, Kirsty McLean
151, Laura Chambers
152, Lee McNair
153, Lee Stephen Tunstall
154, Lee Storer
155, Lindsay Beech
156, Lisa Michelle Cox
157, Liz
158, Lizzi Reynolds
159, Lori Hopkinson
160, Louise Dawson
161, Louise Hall
162, Louise Nolan
163, Louise Whitehall
164, Lucy Dixon
165, Luke Mcmullin
166, Lydia Preston
167, Lynn Jackson
168, Lynne Davis
169, Maddi Boyle
170, Mandy Cooper
171, Marcus Pitt
172, Mark Holland
173, Mark Seaborn
174, Mark Sutton
175, Martin Hughes
176, Matt Wood
177, Matthew Farrell
178, Maureen Guest
179, Megan Edwards
180, Megan Godridge
181, Megan Preston
182, Michael Chang
183, Michelle
184, Michelle Jacques
185, Michelle Puttick
186, Michelle Shannon
187, Mick Broomhall
188, Mick Hutchins
189, Natalie Dunn
190, Natalie Mizzi
191, Nathan Dale
192, Nathan Kapp
193, Neha Mittal
194, Neil Gaskell
195, Niamh Boyle
196, Nicholas Legg
197, Nichole
198, Nick Farrington
199, Nicola Price
200, Nicole Brooks
201, Nigel “Billy” Fishwick
202, Niki Wedgwood
203, Nikki Ravenscroft
204, Niyesha Williams
205, Oliver Mitchell
206, Olivia Minshull
207, Olivia Whitmore
208, Paul Buttery
209, Paul Campbell
210, Paul Downing
211, Philippa Tyson
212, Rachael Langshaw
213, Rachel Kesteven
214, Rachel Sharifi
215, Rachel Trpeski
216, Rebecca Bradley
217, Rebecca Hammond
218, Rebecca Thomas
219, Rhys Wakeham
220, Richard Lees
221, Rob Meadows
222, Rob Minton
223, Robert Hall
224, Robert Langford
225, Rosie Milling
226, Ross Fernyhough
227, Ruth McDermott
228, Ryan Barker
229, Sajid Ali
230, Sam Brookes
231, Sam Jackson
232, Samantha Mayer
233, Samuel Lucking
234, Samuel Manifold
235, Sara Apa
236, Sara Varney
237, Sarah Humphreys
238, Sarah Noonan
239, Sarah Seaborn
240, Sarah Skingle
241, Sean Patrick Jones
242, Serena Van Schepdael
243, Sharon Hinett
244, Sharon Rowley
245, Shay Norman
246, Simon Geary
247, Simon Godridge
248, Simon Hallen
249, Simon Hallen
250, Simon Withington
251, Spencer Moore
252, Stacey Weaver
253, Stephanie Ashton
254, Stephanie Meadows
255, Stephen Hancock
256, Stephen McLean
257, Steve Cooper
258, Steve Goodwin
259, Sue Davies
260, Sue Hall
261, Sue Hasmall
262, Suzi Bettis
263, Tammy Holmes
264, Tanya Wilson
265, Tarranie
266, Tim Twentyman
267, Timothy Campbell
268, Tom Harvey
269, Tony Mayer
270, Tony Taylor
271, Tracy Cushing
272, Vicky Neville
273, Victoria Hammond
274, Wendy Campbell
275, Wendy Plant
276, Wendy Spreadbury
277, William Swindells
278, Yvonne James
279, Zoe Storer
Email
Result Time
Personal Best?
_
Save Result
Close
Results
Tatton Park 2nd June 2021
Heather Farrell
00:58:55
Birmingham half (Sutton park) 2021
Greg Wood
02:04:49
Tatton Park 10k may 8th 2021
Stacey Weaver
00:56:20
Stephanie Meadows
00:57:49
Mid Cheshire Spring 5k 2021
Mark Sutton
00:24:40
Stacey Weaver
00:24:45
Tatton Park Half Marathon 2021
James Boon
01:51:49
Tammy Holmes
02:12:12
Tatton Park 10k 24th April 2021
Kirsty McLean
00:44:45
Sophie Russell
00:48:28
Amy Clark
00:52:37
Sarah tickle
00:58:38
Sara Varney
01:07:32
Cathy Lord
01:09:04
Predictathon 2021
Sara Apa
00:00:02
Tatton Park 10k April 2021
Kirsty McLean
00:44:45
Greg Wood
00:51:14
Emmaline Scoular
00:59:49
Emma Harvey
01:05:47
Alsager 5 Virtual 2021
Sue Hall
00:37:32
Tom Harvey
00:39:09
Helen M Jones
00:39:18
Anna Morrow
00:39:27
Tammy Holmes
00:43:24
Amy Clark
00:43:38
Stephanie Meadows
00:54:06
Kidsgrove Virtual 10k 2021
Sue Hall
00:46:54
Anna Morrow
00:53:07
Page: 21 / 0
First
Prev
Next
Last
Guide
Club Team
Membership Fees
My Details
Full Name:
Email:
Gender:
Contact No:
Emergency Contact No:
Allergies:
Medical Conditions:
Date Of Birth: