Please register by clicking Join us, then login with your email
Home
Results
Guide
Join Us!
Login
Login
Race Result Entry Form
_
Event Name
Event Name
Not in list
Alsager 5 2024
Crewe 10k 2024
Delamere Trail 10k 2024
Knype 5 mile 2024
Nantwich 10k 2024
Predictathon 2024
She Ultra 2024
The Dirty Dozen 2024
Tissington trail hal 2024
Wilmslow Half Marathon 2024
Wrexham 10k 2024
Wrexham Village Bakery Half Marathon 2024
Crewe 10k 2023
Aintree Half Marathon 2023
Alderley Edge Bypass 10k 2023
Alsager 5 2023
Alsager Runners Predictathon 2023
Alsager runners Predictathon aug 2023
Audley Festive 5km 2023
Betws-y-coed trail challenge 10k 2023
Birmingham Running Festival 10k 2023
Boally 10k 2023
Chester 10k 2023
Christmas Cracker 2023
Colwyn Bay Metric Marathon 2023
Conwy Half Marathon 2023
Edinburgh 10k 2023
Edinburgh Marathon 2023
Farndon 10k 2023
Flying Fox 10 2023
Great Manchester Run 10km 2023
Great Manchester Run Half Marathon 2023
Great North Run 2023
Gritstone Grind 2023
Helena Tipping Wrexham 10km 2023
Jubilee bridge 10k 2023
Knighton 20 2023
Knutsford 10km 2023
Llandudno Easter Dash 2023
London Marathon 2023
Manchester Marathon 2023
Market Drayton 10k 2023
Mid Cheshire 5K Spring 2023
Mow Cop Hill Race 2023
Mow Cop Killer Mile 2023
Nantwich 10k 2023
Nick Beer Llandudno 10k 2023
Park Hall 5 2023
Potters Arf 2023
Sandbach 10k 2023
Sandstone trail race A 2023
Seville Half Marathon 2023
Snowdonia half marathon 2023
Snowdonia trail 10k 2023
Snowdonia trail half marathon 2023
Snowdonia trail Marathon 2023
Stafford Half Marathon 2023
Tatton 10k Sept 2023
Tavy 7 2023
The Dirty Dozen 2023
Torrevieja Half Marathon 2023
Village bakery half marathon 2023
Warrington Running Festival 10k/ Half Marathon 2023
Wilmslow 10k 2023
Wilmslow summer 10k 2023
Winter Trail Wales Half Marathon 2023
Air Products Crewe 10k 2022
Alder Hey Hospital 10k Haydock Park 2022
Alderley Edge Bypass 10k 2022
Alderley Park Winter 5 mile Trial 2022
Alsager 5 2022
Alsager Runners Predictathon 2 2022
Alsager Runners Predictathon 2022
Alsager Runners Team Relay 2022
Angelsey Trail Half Marathon 2022
Anglezarke Amble 24 mile trail race 2022
Antrobus 5k 2022
Audley Festive 5k 2022
Bangor half marathon 2022
Berlin Marathon 2022
Betws y coed trail 10k 2022
Betws-y-Coed Trail Challenge November 2022
Blackburn 10k 2022
Blackpool Half Marathon 2022
Blackpool Marathon 2022
Boalloy Marathon Relay Team 2022
Buxton carvnial 2022
Caernarfon half marathon 2022
Cambridge Half Marathon 2022
Cheddleton 10k Pudding Run 2022
Cheshire half marathon 2022
Chester Marathon 2022
Christleton 5K 2022
Cloud 9 2022
Congleton Half 2022
Conwy half marathon 2022
Darlington 10km 2022
Edinburgh 10k 2022
Edinburgh Marathon 2022
Elvington flyer 5m 2022
Essar Chester Half Marathon 2022
Fleetwood Half Marathon 2022
Flying fox 22 2022
Hale village 5 miles 2022
Hope 24 Trail Festival 2022
Jcb lakeside 5m 2022
Jubilee Bridge 10k 2022
Knighton 20 2022
Knutsford 10k 2022
Knype Pools 5 2022
LIVERPOOL SPRING 10k 2022
llandudno promenade dash 2022
Llangollen Trail 10k 2022
London marathon 2022
Manchester half marathon 2022
Manchester Marathon 2022
Mid Cheshire spring 5k 2022
Mid cheshire summer 5k 2022
Mow Cop Hill Race 2022
Mow Cop killer mile 2022
Nine Edges Endurance 2022
Oulton Park 10k 2022
Passing Clouds 2022
Pie And Peas 5 mile 2022
Potters Arf 2022
Potters arf relay 2022
Run wales loyalty 10k 2022
Sandbach 10K 2022
Snowdon Marathon 2022
Snowdonia Half Marathon 2022
Snowdonia Trail Half Marathon 2022
Snowdonia trial 10k 2022
South Cheshire 20 mile 2022
Spitfire 10K 2022 RAF MUSEUM COSFORD 2022
Stockport Trail Half Marathon 2022
Stone 5 2022
Stroud half marathon 2022
Tatton 10k 2022
Tatton 10k Nov 2022
Tatton park 10k oct 22 2022
Tavy 13 2022
Tavy 7 2022
The Great North Run 2022
Tissington trail half 2022
Trentham 10km 2022
warrington 10k 2022
Warrington 10k Sept 2022
Warrington Running Festival 1/2 2022
Wilmslow 10k Festive 2022
Wilmslow Half Marathon 2022
Wilmslow run festival 10k 2022
Wilmslow summer 10k 2022
Wilne 10km 2022
Aintree 10k 2021
Aintree Half Marathon 2021
Alderley Edge Bypass 10k 2021
ALDI Chester 10K 2021
Alsager 5 Virtual 2021
Alsager Runners Predictathon 2021
Alsager Runners Team Relay
Alton Towers Half 2021
Audley Festive 5k 2021
Betley trail 10k 2021
Betley trail 5k 2021
Birmingham half (Sutton park) 2021
Blackburn 10k 2021
Capesthorne Reindeer Run 2021
Chester Marathon 2021
Chester Metric Marathon 2021
Chester virtual Metric Marathon 2021
Chester Zoo 10K 2021
Colshaw 10km 2021
Conwy half marathon 2021
Essar Chester Half Marathon 2021
Flying Fox 10 2021
Great North Run 2021
Helena Tipping Wrexham 10k 2021
Kidsgrove Virtual 10k 2021
KMF Newcastle 10k 2021
Knutsford 10k 2021
London Marathon 2021
Manchester marathon 2021
Market Drayton 10k 2021
Media City 10k 2021
Mid Cheshire Spring 5k 2021
Oulton Park 10k 2021
Oulton park 20 miles 2021
Oulton Park Half Marathon 2021
Pie and Peas 5 2021
Potters Arf 2021
Potters Arf Relay 2021
Predictathon 2021
Quarry Bank Trail 2021
Sandbach 10k 2021
Southport 10k 2021
Southport Half Marathon 2021
Spitfire 10k 2021
Stafford Half 2021
Tatton 10K Yule Yomp 2021
Tatton Park 10k 24th April 2021
Tatton Park 10k April 2021
Tatton Park 10k may 8th 2021
Tatton Park 10k sept 2021
Tatton Park 2nd June 2021
Tatton Park Half Marathon 2021
Tatton Park Half Marathon November 2021
Tavy 7 2021
The Roaches Fell Race 15 miles 2021
Village Bakery Wrexham half 2021
Virtual London Marathon 2021
Werrington 10K 2021
Wilmslow festive 10k 2021
Wilmslow Summer 10k 2021
Alderley park 5 mile 2020
ALDI Chester 10K 2020
ALSAGER 5 MILE RACE 2020
Bath Half 2020
Conwy Half 2020
Grit stone grind ultra 2020
Kidsgrove 10k 2020
Knype pool 5 2020
Oulton Park 10k 2020
Pumpkin Marathon 2020
Rhyl 10 mile 2020
Tatton Park 10k 2020
Alsager 5 2019
Great North Run 2019
London Marathon 2019
Macclesfield 10k 2019
Potters Arf Marathon 2019
Sandbach 10k 2019
Wilmslow 10k 2019
Alsager 5 2018
Anderton Boat Lift Half 2018
Boddington marathon 2018
Chester Ultra 50 2018
Colshaw Hall 10k 2018
Congleton half marathon 2018
Langdale Marathon 2018
London Marathon 2018
Newcastle Way Trail Marathon 2018
Northwich Festival 10k 2018
Pennine Barrier Ultra 50 2018
Sandstone Trail A Race 2018
Snowdonia Marathon Eryri 2018
Stoke Festival of Running Marathon 2018
Tiree Half Marathon 2018
Tiree Ultramarathon 2018
UAE 70.3 Ironman 2018
Yabba Dabba Do Fancy Dress Marathon 2018
Bahrain 70.3 Ironman 2017
Buxton hilly summer series 2017
Cheshire Half 2017
Chester half marathon 2017
English Half Marathon 2017
Gritstone grind 2017
Limestone Way Ultra 2017
Macclesfield forest 5 2017
Mad Dog 10k 2017
Manchester Marathon 2017
May the 4th marathon 2017
Rhayader Round the Lakes 20 2017
Rudyard lake summer series 2017
Sandbach striders club 10k 2017
Saturday summer track marathon 2017
Shuttlings low fell race 2017
Snowdonia marathon 2017
Snowdonia trail marathon 2017
Sunday summer track marathon 2017
Tatton 10k 2017
Tatton Half Marathon 2017
Tittesworth resovior summer series 2017
Wilmslow 10k 2017
Wilmslow half 2017
Wrexham Half Marathon 2017
Alderley Bypass 5 2016
Chester Metric Marathon 2016
English Half Marathon 2016
Helena Tipping 10K 2016
High Legh 10K 2016
London Marathon 2016
Wilmslow Festive 10K 2016
Wrexham half 2016
Not in list 0001
Date Of Event
Event Name
Runner Name
1, Abbie Dunning
2, Adam Moffatt
3, Alan Brookes
4, Alasdair Sparrow
5, Alex Downing
6, Alexandra Threlfall
7, Alice Cook
8, Alice Kapp
9, Alice Taylor-Jackson
10, Alicia Bratt
11, Alison Rowles
12, Alun Darlington
13, Aly Ward
14, Amanda Jones
15, Amy Tierney
16, Andrea Chatterley
17, Andrea Hughes
18, Andrea Pagett
19, Andrew Lockyer
20, Andrew Rowell
21, Andy Briggs
22, Andy Cowden
23, Andy Thomas
24, Angelo Apa
25, Anna Ayres
26, Anna Morrow
27, Anna Woolliscroft
28, Anthony Minshull
29, Beckie Lijka
30, Becky Pitt
31, Ben Moore
32, Ben Wright
33, Beth Bonnaud
34, Betty
35, Bridget Riley
36, Bruce Clark
37, Carlie Wright
38, Caroline Hopkins
39, Carolyn Shaw
40, Catherine Winders
41, Cathy Atherton
42, Charlotte Ankers
43, Charlotte Pound
44, Chelsea Burnard
45, Chris Nutty
46, Chris Oliver
47, Christine Mclean
48, Claire Green
49, Colm Feeley
50, Dan Melia
51, Daniel Hancock
52, Daniel Mellor
53, Daniel Styne
54, Daran Ward
55, Darren Dale
56, David Farrington
57, David Fisher
58, David Niblock
59, Dawn McGovern
60, Debbie Preston
61, Deborah Campbell
62, Denise Stubbs
63, Derek Jones
64, Dianne Lapworth
65, Dominic Ward
66, Duncan McIlroy
67, Duncan Young
68, Ed Pledge
69, Edmund Maxfield
70, Elaine Wood
71, Eleanor Murphy
72, Eliot Powell
73, Elizabeth Almstrom
74, Emilie Green
75, Emma Dawson
76, Emma Fellows
77, Emma Lynch
78, Emma Styne
79, Emmaline Scoular
80, Ethan Styne
81, Felicity Bolton
82, Finn Geary
83, Fleur Rhdoes
84, Fraser Baker
85, Fraser Murray
86, Gavin Brookes
87, Gemma Lucas
88, Gemma Pardy
89, Gemma Rospendowski
90, Georgia Hatton
91, Gillian Louise Seaton
92, Glynn Probert
93, Graham Bagnall
94, Greg Wood
95, Hannah Francis
96, Hannah Gibson
97, Hannah Grostate
98, Hannah Steadman
99, Harriet Drennan
100, Harriet Wood
101, Heather Burn
102, Heather Farrell
103, Heather Klimczak
104, Helen M Jones
105, Heli Belfield
106, Hilary Hallen
107, Iain Seath
108, Ian Caddy
109, Ian Challinor
110, Ian Jones
111, Jade George
112, James Bailey
113, James Boon
114, James Fuller
115, Jamie Robison
116, Jan Allmark
117, Janine Godridge
118, Jason Gillen
119, Jayne Garrett
120, Jayne Harry
121, Jeanette Baxter
122, Jeanette McCormick
123, Jessica Hope
124, Jessica Preece
125, Joanna Hervouet
126, Joanne Bird
127, Joanne Challinor
128, Joanne Knapper
129, Joe Langford
130, Joel Birch
131, Joel Lewis
132, John Hinett
133, John Watkins
134, Jon Nowak
135, Jonathan Plumb
136, Joshua Ellis
137, Julianne Marie Kettle
138, Justine Gallagher
139, Karen Beckett
140, Karen Fuller
141, Karen Litherland
142, Karen Sohawon
143, Karen Williams
144, Karl Stakes
145, Katherine Hud
146, Kathleen Gamble
147, Katie Taylor
148, Kayrine Kelly
149, Kevin Threlfall
150, Kim Morton
151, Kirsty Hughes
152, Kirsty McLean
153, Laura Chambers
154, Lee McNair
155, Lee Stephen Tunstall
156, Lee Storer
157, Lindsay Beech
158, Lisa Ackley
159, Lisa Michelle Cox
160, Liz
161, Lizzi Reynolds
162, Lori Hopkinson
163, Louise Dawson
164, Louise Hall
165, Louise Nolan
166, Louise Whitehall
167, Lucy Dixon
168, Luke Mcmullin
169, Lydia Preston
170, Lynn Jackson
171, Lynne Davis
172, Maddi Boyle
173, Mandy Cooper
174, Marcus Pitt
175, Mark Holland
176, Mark Seaborn
177, Mark Sutton
178, Martin Hughes
179, Matt Wood
180, Matthew Farrell
181, Maureen Guest
182, Megan Edwards
183, Megan Godridge
184, Megan Preston
185, Michael Chang
186, Michelle
187, Michelle Jacques
188, Michelle Puttick
189, Michelle Shannon
190, Mick Broomhall
191, Mick Hutchins
192, Natalie Dunn
193, Natalie Mizzi
194, Nathan Dale
195, Nathan Kapp
196, Neha Mittal
197, Neil Gaskell
198, Niamh Boyle
199, Nicholas Legg
200, Nichole
201, Nick Farrington
202, Nicola Price
203, Nicole Brooks
204, Nigel “Billy” Fishwick
205, Niki Wedgwood
206, Nikki Ravenscroft
207, Niyesha Williams
208, Oliver Mitchell
209, Olivia Minshull
210, Olivia Whitmore
211, Paul Buttery
212, Paul Campbell
213, Paul Downing
214, Philippa Tyson
215, Rachael Langshaw
216, Rachel Kesteven
217, Rachel Sharifi
218, Rachel Trpeski
219, Rebecca Bradley
220, Rebecca Hammond
221, Rebecca Thomas
222, Rhys Wakeham
223, Richard Lees
224, Rob Meadows
225, Rob Minton
226, Robert Hall
227, Robert Langford
228, Rosie Milling
229, Ross Fernyhough
230, Ruth McDermott
231, Ryan Barker
232, Sajid Ali
233, Sam Brookes
234, Sam Jackson
235, Samantha Mayer
236, Samuel Lucking
237, Samuel Manifold
238, Sara Apa
239, Sara Varney
240, Sarah Humphreys
241, Sarah Noonan
242, Sarah Seaborn
243, Sarah Skingle
244, Sean Patrick Jones
245, Serena Van Schepdael
246, Sharon Hinett
247, Sharon Rowley
248, Shay Norman
249, Simon Geary
250, Simon Godridge
251, Simon Hallen
252, Simon Hallen
253, Simon Withington
254, Spencer Moore
255, Stacey Weaver
256, Stephanie Ashton
257, Stephanie Meadows
258, Stephen Hancock
259, Stephen McLean
260, Steve Cooper
261, Steve Goodwin
262, Sue Davies
263, Sue Hall
264, Sue Hasmall
265, Suzi Bettis
266, Tammy Holmes
267, Tanya Wilson
268, Tarranie
269, Tim Twentyman
270, Timothy Campbell
271, Tom Harvey
272, Tony Mayer
273, Tony Taylor
274, Tracy Cushing
275, Vicky Neville
276, Victoria Hammond
277, Wendy Campbell
278, Wendy Plant
279, Wendy Spreadbury
280, William Swindells
281, Yvonne James
282, Zoe Storer
Email
Result Time
Personal Best?
_
Save Result
Close
Results
Hope 24 Trail Festival 2022
Andy Cowden - Pb
23:59:59
warrington 10k 2022
Daran Ward - Pb
00:51:45
Mark Sutton
00:53:15
Emma Fellows - Pb
00:53:15
Nicole brooks - Pb
00:53:35
Passing Clouds 2022
Dominic Ward
01:24:42
William Swindells
01:32:29
Rachel Sharifi
02:00:40
Hilary Hallen
02:06:49
Potters Arf 2022
Joel Birch
01:51:11
Andy Cowden
01:52:54
Rachel Sharifi
01:52:55
Bruce Clark
02:03:14
Tammy Holmes
02:06:30
Karen Beckett
02:18:38
Potters arf relay 2022
Iain seath
01:22:16
Samuel Lucking
01:22:16
Stephen Mclean
01:22:16
Kirsty McLean
01:22:16
Tatton 10k 2022
Wendy Barnes
01:03:06
Jubilee Bridge 10k 2022
Wendy Barnes
01:05:38
Edinburgh Marathon 2022
Stephen Mclean - Pb
03:13:50
Edinburgh 10k 2022
Kirsty McLean
00:46:25
Angelsey Trail Half Marathon 2022
Kirsty McLean
01:50:01
Page: 12 / 28
First
Prev
Next
Last
Guide
Club Team
Membership Fees
My Details
Full Name:
Email:
Gender:
Contact No:
Emergency Contact No:
Allergies:
Medical Conditions:
Date Of Birth: